Pizza King
Rockville, IN
1195 N Lincoln Rd, Rockville, IN, 47872-124327 itemsUpdated August 11, 2026
Structured menu data
Allergen terms are identified from menu descriptions.
Drinks
6 Pack Lite Beer
$13.00Bottle of Wine
$25.00Cork and take home what you don't finish!
Bottled Beer
$3.50Bud Light, Miller Lite, Michelob Ultra, Coors Lite
Craft & Full Beers
$4.25Guinness, Blue Moon, Amber Bach, Budweiser, Sam Adams Lager, Rail Splitter
Soft Drinks
$2.00Large: $2.00 / Small: $1.50 Pepsi, Diet Pepsi, Dr. Pepper, Brisk Raspberry Tea, Fruit Punch, Root Beer, Mountain Dew, Sierra Mist, Sweetened & Unsweetened Tea
Wine by the Glass
$6.50We have a wide selection of fine wines by the glass or by the bottle. Ask your server for our most current wine list and enjoy!
Entrees
Baked Spaghetti with Meatballs
$10.60Comes with 2 (2 oz) meatballs and 2 breadsticks. Extra Meatballs: $3.00
EggsDairyWheat
PizzaPizza Pie Toppings - Cheese, Sausag
10" Small Thin Crust
Cheese $9.70 - 1 Topping $11.10 - 2 Topping $12.55 - 3 Topping $14.00 - Deluxe $15.40
DairyWheat
14" Large Thin Crust
Cheese $15.00 - 1 Topping $17.25 - 2 Topping $19.50 - 3 Topping $21.75 - Deluxe $24.00
DairyWheat
BBQ'd Pizza
$21.75Sausage, Onion, Mozzarella & BBQ Sauce baked on top and bottom of pizza
DairyWheat
Hawaiian Pizza
$21.75Ham, Pineapple, Mozzarella, & Pizza Sauce
DairyWheat
Meat Lovers
$24.00Pepperoni, Sausage, Ham, Bacon, Mozzarella & Pizza sauce
DairyWheat
Veggie Lovers
$24.00Mushrooms, Onions, Green Pepper, Black & Green Olives, Mozzarella & Pizza Sauce
DairyWheat
STARTERS
Breadsticks with Cheese
$4.00DairyWheat
Ciabatta & Dipping Oil
$4.00Wheat
Garlic Cheese Bread
$4.00DairyWheat
Garlic Cheese Bread and Bacon
$5.30DairyWheat
Nachos and Bowl of Cheese
$5.60Dairy
Potato Skins with Cheese & Bacon
$6.25Dairy
Side Salad
$42.80Romaine lettuce with cherry tomatoes, shredded cheese, croutons and choice of dressing. (Italian, French, Ranch, Thousand Island, Blue Cheese, Honey Mustard) Add Chicken: $2.20 Extra Dressing: $1.25
EggsDairyWheat
SandwichesSandwiches come with chips and
Add Pepperoni
$1.40Half Sandwich: $.70
DairyWheat
Extra Toppings
$1.75Half Sandwich: $.90
Hot Ham & Cheese
$6.00DairyWheat
Stromboli
$10.50Half Stromboli: $5.95
DairyWheat
Sub
$10.50Half Sub: $5.95
DairyWheat
Texas BBQ
$10.50Half Texas BBQ: $5.95
FishWheat
Allergen information is provided as a guide and is not medical advice. Always confirm with your healthcare provider and inform restaurant staff about dietary restrictions before ordering.